Venue: Livery Hall - Guildhall
Contact: Gregory Moore
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
George Christopher Abrahams | Commoners | Expected | |
John David Absalom | Commoners | Expected | |
Randall Keith Anderson, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Nicholas Anstee (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Alex Bain-Stewart MSc JP | Commoners | Expected | |
John Alfred Barker, OBE, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Douglas Barrow | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Michael David Bear BSc (Eng) MBA (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
John Bennett | Commoners | Expected | |
Nicholas Michael Bensted-Smith JP | Commoners | Expected | |
Christopher Paul Boden, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Mark Boleat | Commoners | Expected | |
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Charles Edward Beck Bowman (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
David John Bradshaw, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Revd Dr William Goodacre Campbell-Taylor | Commoners | Expected | |
Michael John Cassidy CBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Roger Arthur Holden Chadwick, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
John Douglas Chapman | Commoners | Expected | |
Dominic Gerard Christian | Commoners | Expected | |
COL - Events | Council Staff | Expected | |
Henry Nicholas Almroth Colthurst, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Dennis Cotgrove, BA | Commoners | Expected | |
Linda Cross | Officer | Expected | |
Alexander John Cameron Deane | Commoners | Expected | |
Graeme Doshi-Smith, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Karina Dostalova | Commoners | Expected | |
William Harry Dove OBE, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Simon Duckworth, Deputy OBE DL | Commoners | Expected | |
The Revd Dr Martin Raymond Dudley | Commoners | Expected | |
Peter Gerard Dunphy, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Professor Emma Edhem (Alderman) | Commoners | Expected | |
Anthony Noel Eskenzi, CBE, DSc, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Peter Estlin (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Kevin Malcolm Everett, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Anne Helen Fairweather | Commoners | Expected | |
Sophie Anne Fernandes | Commoners | Expected | |
John William Fletcher, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Stuart John Fraser, CBE | Commoners | Expected | |
William Barrie Fraser, OBE, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Marianne Bernadette Fredericks, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Lucy Frew | Commoners | Expected | |
John Garbutt (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Sir Roger Gifford (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
George Marr Flemington Gillon, MBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Stanley Ginsburg, JP, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Alison Gowman (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
David Andrew Graves (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Timothy Russell Hailes (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Gordon Warwick Haines (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines | Commoners | Expected | |
Brian Nicholas Harris, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Graeme Harrower | Commoners | Expected | |
Christopher Michael Hayward, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Peter Lionel Raleigh Hewitt, JP, FCSI, FRSA (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Tom Hoffman, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Ann Holmes, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Robert Picton Seymour Howard (Alderman) | Commoners | Expected | |
Michael Hudson | Commoners | Expected | |
Wendy Hyde | Commoners | Expected | |
Jamie Ingham Clark, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Clare James, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Gregory Jones KC (Alderman) | Commoners | Expected | |
Henry Llewellyn Michael Jones MBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Paul Judge (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Vincent Keaveny CBE (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Alastair John Naisbitt King DL (Alderman) | Commoners | Expected | |
Gregory Alfred Lawrence | Commoners | Expected | |
Vivienne Littlechild | Commoners | Expected | |
Oliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge | Commoners | Expected | |
Charles Edward Lord, OBE JP, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Ian David Luder (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Professor John Stuart Penton Lumley | Commoners | Expected | |
The Rt Hon. The Lord Mayor, Alderman Professor Michael Raymond Mainelli (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Julian Henry Malins QC (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Paul Nicholas Martinelli, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Jeremy Mayhew | Commoners | Expected | |
Catherine McGuinness CBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Andrew Stratton McMurtrie JP | Commoners | Expected | |
Wendy Mead OBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Robert Allan Merrett, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, Deputy BEM | Commoners | Expected | |
Gareth Wynford Moore | Commoners | Expected | |
Gregory Moore | Secretary | Expected | |
Hugh Fenton Morris | Commoners | Expected | |
Alastair Michael Moss, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
The Lord Mountevans, Jeffrey Evans (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Sylvia Doreen Moys | Commoners | Expected | |
Joyce Carruthers Nash | Commoners | Expected | |
Barbara Patricia Newman, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Graham Packham | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Andrew Charles Parmley, (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Dhruv Patel | Commoners | Expected | |
Ann Marjorie Francescia Pembroke | Commoners | Expected | |
Judith Pleasance | Commoners | Expected | |
James Henry George Pollard, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Emma Charlotte Louisa Price | Commoners | Expected | |
Henrika Johanna Sofia Priest | Commoners | Expected | |
Chris Punter | Commoners | Expected | |
Stephen Douglas Quilter | Commoners | Expected | |
Deputy Richard David Regan | Commoners | Expected | |
Delis Regis | Commoners | Expected | |
Adam Fox McCloud Richardson | Commoners | Expected | |
Matthew Richardson (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Elizabeth Rogula, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Virginia Rounding | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir William Anthony Bowater Russell (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
James de Sausmarez | Commoners | Expected | |
The Rt Hon the Baroness Patricia Scotland of Asthal, QC (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
John George Stewart Scott, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Ian Christopher Norman Seaton MBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Dr Giles Robert Evelyn Shilson, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Jeremy Lewis Simons | Commoners | Expected | |
Tom Sleigh | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Michael Snyder, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Angela Mary Starling | Commoners | Expected | |
Patrick Thomas Streeter | Commoners | Expected | |
David James Thompson | Commoners | Expected | |
James Michael Douglas Thomson, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
John Tomlinson, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
James Richard Tumbridge | Commoners | Expected | |
Michael Welbank, MBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano Wheatley | Commoners | Expected | |
Philip Woodhouse | Commoners | Expected | |
Dame Fiona Woolf (Alderman) | Chairman | Expected | |
Sir David Hugh Wootton (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Sir Alan Colin Drake Yarrow (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected |