Venue: Committee Rooms, West Wing, Guildhall
Contact: Natasha Dogra tel. no.: 020 7332 1434
Email: Natasha.Dogra@cityoflondon.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Rehana Banu Ameer | Committee Member | Present | |
Randall Keith Anderson | Deputy Chairman | Present | |
Thomas Alexander Anderson | Committee Member | Present | |
Matthew Bell | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Gordon Bennett | Committee Member | Present | |
Richard Peter Crossan | Committee Member | Present | |
James de Sausmarez | Committee Member | Present | |
Mary Durcan | Committee Member | Present | |
John William Fletcher, BSc | Committee Member | Present | |
Marianne Bernadette Fredericks | Committee Member | Present | |
Prem Goyal OBE JP | Committee Member | Present | |
David Andrew Graves (Alderman) | Committee Member | Present | |
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines MA, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Caroline Wilma Haines | Committee Member | Present | |
Robert Picton Seymour Howard (Alderman) | Committee Member | Present | |
Catherine McGuinness, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Henry Llewellyn Michael Jones, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Angus Knowles-Cutler | Committee Member | Present | |
The Lord Mountevans, Jeffrey Evans (Alderman) | Committee Member | Present | |
Joyce Carruthers Nash, OBE, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Barbara Patricia Newman, CBE | Committee Member | Present | |
Dhruv Patel | Chairman | Present | |
Susan Jane Pearson | Committee Member | Present | |
William Pimlott | Committee Member | Present | |
Henrika Johanna Sofia Priest | Committee Member | Present | |
Jason Paul Pritchard | Committee Member | Present | |
Elizabeth Rogula, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Ruby Sayed | Committee Member | Present | |
John Tomlinson, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano Wheatley | Committee Member | Present | |
Philip Woodhouse, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Laura Jørgensen | Co-Optee | Present | |
Paul Murtagh | Officer | In attendance | |
Mark Lowman | Officer | Expected | |
Jacquie Campbell | Officer | In attendance | |
Chris Pelham | Officer | In attendance | |
COL - Events | Council Staff | Expected | |
Mike Kettle | Officer | Expected | |
Gerald Mehrtens | Officer | In attendance | |
Mark Jarvis | Officer | Expected | |
Matt Piper | Co-Optee | Expected | |
George Christopher Abrahams | Committee Member | Present | |
Mark Bostock | Committee Member | Present |