Venue: Livery Hall - Guildhall
Contact: Amanda Thompson
tel. no.: 020 7332 3414
Email: amanda.thompson@cityoflondon.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Fiona Pearson | Officer | Expected | |
Christopher Michael Hayward, Deputy | Chairman | Expected | |
Alastair Michael Moss, Deputy | Deputy Chairman | Expected | |
Rehana Banu Ameer, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Randall Keith Anderson, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sir Mark Boleat | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mark Bostock, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Henry Nicholas Almroth Colthurst, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Peter Gerard Dunphy, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Professor Emma Edhem (Alderman) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sophie Anne Fernandes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Marianne Bernadette Fredericks, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Graeme Harrower | Committee Member | Expected | |
Christopher Hill | Committee Member | Expected | |
Robert Picton Seymour Howard (Alderman) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jamie Ingham Clark, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Gregory Jones KC (Alderman) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Vincent Keaveny CBE (Alderman) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Oliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge | Committee Member | Expected | |
Nicholas Stephen Leland Lyons (Alderman) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Paul Nicholas Martinelli, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Andrew Paul Mayer | Committee Member | Expected | |
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, Deputy BEM | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sylvia Doreen Moys | Committee Member | Expected | |
Barbara Patricia Newman, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Graham Packham | Committee Member | Expected | |
Susan Jane Pearson (Alderwoman) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Judith Pleasance | Committee Member | Expected | |
James Henry George Pollard, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jason Paul Pritchard | Committee Member | Expected | |
James de Sausmarez | Committee Member | Expected | |
Oliver Sells KC | Committee Member | Expected | |
Graeme Doshi-Smith, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
James Michael Douglas Thomson, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
William Upton KC | Committee Member | Expected | |
Simon Murrells | Officer | Expected | |
Jennifer Ogunleye | Officer | Expected | |
Simon Owen | Officer | Expected | |
Deborah Cluett | Officer | Expected | |
Alison Hurley | Officer | Expected | |
Carolyn Dwyer | Officer | Expected | |
Annie Hampson | Officer | Expected | |
Paul Beckett | Officer | Expected | |
Paul Monaghan | Officer | Expected | |
Ian Hughes | Officer | Expected | |
Iain Simmons | Officer | Expected | |
Peter Young | Officer | Expected | |
Tom Leathart | Officer | Expected | |
Alan Rickwood | Officer | Expected | |
Alexander Williams | Officer | Expected | |
COL - Events | Council Staff | Expected | |
Peter Kane | Officer | Expected | |
Bob Roberts | Officer | Expected |