Skip to content

Wednesday, 16th October, 2019 11.00 am, Projects Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee

Venue:   Committee Rooms, 2nd Floor, West Wing, Guildhall

Contact:    Alistair MacLellan
tel.no.: 020 7332 1416
Email: alistair.maclellan@cityoflondon.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, Deputy Chairman Expected
Jamie Ingham Clark, Deputy Deputy Chairman Expected
Rehana Banu Ameer Committee Member Expected
Randall Keith Anderson Committee Member Expected
Karina Dostalova Committee Member Expected
Christopher Michael Hayward Committee Member Expected
Edward Lord, Deputy Committee Member Expected
Andrew Stratton McMurtrie Committee Member Expected
Catherine McGuinness, Deputy Committee Member Expected
Benjamin Daniel Murphy Committee Member Expected
James de Sausmarez Committee Member Expected
Philip Woodhouse, Deputy Committee Member Expected
Alistair MacLellan Secretary Expected
Chris Roberts Council Staff Expected
Fiona Pearson Officer Expected
Karen Reid Council Staff Expected
Michelle Hewitt Council Staff Expected
Ruby John Council Staff Expected
Peter Lisley Officer Expected
Rohit Paul Officer Expected
Craig Spencer Officer Expected
Peter Kane Officer Expected
Daniel Addawoo Officer Expected
Caroline Al-Beyerty Officer Expected
Nick Pouyioukkas Officer Expected
Christopher Bell Officer Expected
Mona Lewis Officer Expected
Dianne Merrifield Officer Expected
Toni Peters Officer Expected
Simon Woods Officer Expected
Paul Wilkinson Officer Expected
Nicholas Gill Officer Expected
Janet Lambourne Officer Expected
Mark Lowman Officer Expected
Peter Young Officer Expected
Michael Cogher Officer Expected
Richard Jeffrey Officer Expected
Carolyn Dwyer Officer Expected
Simon Glynn Officer Expected
Steve Presland Officer Expected
Iain Simmons Officer Expected
Michael Dick Officer Expected
Jim Turner Officer Expected
Adrian Morgan Officer Expected
David Padfield Officer Expected
Mike Kettle Officer Expected
Paul Murtagh Officer Expected
Paul Thomson Officer Expected
COL - Events Council Staff Expected
Ian Dyson Officer Expected
Bob Roberts Officer Expected
John Park Officer Expected
Brogan Jones Officer Expected
Adrian Moody Officer Expected
Martin O'Regan Officer Expected
Nerissa Allen Council Staff Expected
Sarah Baker Officer Expected
Melanie Charalambous Officer Expected
Clarisse Tavin Officer Expected
Tom Noble Officer Expected

 


Back to top of page