Venue: https://youtu.be/K5XTaJPXmxQ
Contact: Julie Mayer tel. no. 020 7332 1410
Email: julie.mayer@cityoflondon.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
George Christopher Abrahams | Committee Member | Present | |
Munsur Ali | Committee Member | Present | |
Randall Keith Anderson | Chairman | Present | |
Matthew Bell | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Gordon Bennett | Committee Member | Present | |
Carol Boswarthack | Officer | In attendance | |
Andrew Carter | Officer | In attendance | |
Steven Chandler | Officer | In attendance | |
COL - Events | Council Staff | Expected | |
Simon Cribbens | Officer | In attendance | |
Mary Durcan | Committee Member | Present | |
Helen Lesley Fentimen | Committee Member | Present | |
Julie Fittock | Officer | In attendance | |
John William Fletcher | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Marianne Bernadette Fredericks | Committee Member | Present | |
David Andrew Graves (Alderman) | Committee Member | Present | |
Caroline Wilma Haines | Committee Member | Present | |
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Graeme Harrower | Committee Member | Present | |
Dr Sandra Husbands | Officer | In attendance | |
Mark Jarvis | Officer | In attendance | |
Laura Jørgensen | Co-Optee | Present | |
Alastair John Naisbitt King (Alderman) | Committee Member | Present | |
Andy Liggins | Officer | In attendance | |
Natasha Maria Cabrera Lloyd-Owen | Committee Member | Present | |
Bronek Masojada (Alderman) | Committee Member | Present | |
Julie Mayer | Secretary | In attendance | |
Catherine McGuinness, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Gerald Mehrtens | Officer | In attendance | |
Benjamin Daniel Murphy | Committee Member | Present | |
Paul Murtagh | Officer | In attendance | |
Joyce Carruthers Nash, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Will Norman | Officer | In attendance | |
Dhruv Patel | Committee Member | Present | |
Susan Jane Pearson | Committee Member | Present | |
Chris Pelham | Officer | In attendance | |
William Pimlott | Committee Member | Present | |
Matt Piper | Co-Optee | Present | |
Henrika Johanna Sofia Priest | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Jason Paul Pritchard | Committee Member | Present | |
James de Sausmarez | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Ruby Sayed | Deputy Chairman | Present | |
Chandni Tanna | Officer | In attendance | |
Philip Woodhouse, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected |