Councillors on site - 30 November 2023

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
The Rt Hon. The Lord Mayor, Alderman Professor Michael Raymond Mainelli (Alderman)9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
Sir William Anthony Bowater Russell (Alderman)9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
Tijs Broeke9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Randall Keith Anderson, Deputy9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, Deputy9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Henry Nicholas Almroth Colthurst, Deputy9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
Peter Gerard Dunphy, Deputy2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
John William Fletcher, Deputy2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Christopher Michael Hayward, Deputy9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Shravan Jashvantrai Joshi, Deputy9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Andrien Gereith Dominic Meyers, Deputy9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
Alastair Michael Moss, Deputy9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
Sir Michael Snyder, Deputy9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
James Michael Douglas Thomson, Deputy9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Mary Durcan2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Helen Lesley Fentimen2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Jason Groves9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
Caroline Wilma Haines9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
Catherine McGuinness CBE9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
Graham Packham2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Ruby Sayed9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee
Tom Sleigh9.00 am - 11.30 am - Resource Allocation Sub (Policy and Resources) Committee
James Richard Tumbridge2.00 pm - Crime and Disorder Scrutiny Committee