Venue: Committee Rooms, 2nd Floor, West Wing, Guildhall
Contact: Julie Mayer
tel. no.: 020 7332 1410
Email: julie.mayer@cityoflondon.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Graham Packham | Chairman | Expected | |
Wendy Hyde | Deputy Chairman | Expected | |
John David Absalom | Committee Member | Expected | |
Munsur Ali | Committee Member | Expected | |
John Bennett | Committee Member | Expected | |
Peter Gordon Bennett | Committee Member | Expected | |
David John Bradshaw, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Tijs Broeke | Committee Member | Expected | |
Thomas Cowley Clementi | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mary Durcan JP | Committee Member | Expected | |
Anne Helen Fairweather | Committee Member | Expected | |
Tracey Graham | Committee Member | Expected | |
Caroline Wilma Haines | Committee Member | Expected | |
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines | Committee Member | Expected | |
Graeme Harrower | Committee Member | Expected | |
Tom Hoffman, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Ann Holmes, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Robert Picton Seymour Howard (Alderman) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Alastair John Naisbitt King DL (Alderman) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Vivienne Littlechild | Committee Member | Expected | |
Andrew Paul Mayer | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jeremy Mayhew | Committee Member | Expected | |
Wendy Mead OBE | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sylvia Doreen Moys | Committee Member | Expected | |
Barbara Patricia Newman, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
John Petrie | Committee Member | Expected | |
Judith Pleasance | Committee Member | Expected | |
Deputy Richard David Regan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Dr Giles Robert Evelyn Shilson, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jeremy Lewis Simons | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano Wheatley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Dawn Linsey Wright, Deputy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Chloe Rew | Secretary | Expected | |
Nick Bodger | Officer | Expected | |
Andrew Buckingham | Officer | Expected | |
Peter Lisley | Officer | Expected | |
Geoff Pick | Officer | Expected | |
Bob Roberts | Officer | Expected | |
Elizabeth Scott | Officer | Expected | |
Julie Smith | Officer | Expected | |
Karen McHugh | Officer | Expected | |
Steven Chandler | Officer | Expected | |
Andrew Carter | Officer | Expected | |
Carol Boswarthack | Officer | Expected | |
Colin Buttery | Officer | Expected | |
Christopher Earlie | Officer | Expected | |
COL - Events | Council Staff | Expected |