Venue: Committee Rooms, 2nd Floor, West Wing, Guildhall
Contact: Sacha Than
tel. no.: 020 7332 3419
Email: sacha.than@cityoflondon.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
John David Absalom, Deputy | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Caroline Kordai Addy | Committee Member | Present | |
Alexander Robertson Martin Barr | Committee Member | Present | |
Adrian Mark Bastow | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Gordon Bennett | Committee Member | Present | |
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Tijs Broeke | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Gerard Dunphy | Committee Member | Present | |
Mary Durcan | Committee Member | Present | |
Kevin Malcolm Everett DSc, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Anne Helen Fairweather | Committee Member | Present | |
David Andrew Graves (Alderman) | Committee Member | Absent | |
Graeme Harrower | Committee Member | Present | |
Christopher Hill | Committee Member | Present | |
Tom Hoffman, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Wendy Hyde, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Henry Llewellyn Michael Jones, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Sir Paul Judge (Alderman) | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Vivienne Littlechild JP | Committee Member | Present | |
Andrew Stratton McMurtrie, JP | Committee Member | Present | |
Andrien Gereith Dominic Meyers | Committee Member | Present | |
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, MA, Deputy | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Joyce Carruthers Nash, OBE, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Henrika Johanna Sofia Priest | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Richard David Regan, OBE, Deputy | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Elizabeth Rogula, Deputy | Committee Member | Apologies | |
John George Stewart Scott, JP, BA(Hons), FRPSL | Committee Member | Present | |
Jeremy Lewis Simons, MSc | Committee Member | Present | |
Pooja Suri Tank | Committee Member | Absent | |
Michael Welbank, MBE | Committee Member | Present | |
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano Wheatley | Committee Member | Present | |
Philip Woodhouse | Committee Member | Present | |
Sacha Than | Secretary | In attendance | |
Neil Davies | Officer | In attendance | |
Carl Locsin | Officer | In attendance | |
Kate Smith | Officer | In attendance | |
Jenny Pitcairn | Officer | In attendance | |
Julie Smith | Officer | In attendance | |
Simon Owen | Officer | Expected | |
Paul Monaghan | Officer | Expected | |
Paul Chadha | Officer | In attendance | |
Alison Hurley | Officer | In attendance | |
Carolyn Dwyer | Officer | In attendance | |
Jim Graham | Officer | In attendance | |
Stuart McGregor | Officer | In attendance | |
Steve Presland | Officer | In attendance | |
Richard Steele | Officer | In attendance | |
David Smith | Officer | In attendance | |
Jon Averns | Officer | In attendance | |
Gary Burks | Officer | In attendance | |
Ruth Calderwood | Public | In attendance | |
Joanne Hill | Officer | In attendance | |
Donald Perry | Officer | In attendance | |
Gerry Kiefer | Officer | Expected | |
John Park | Officer | Expected | |
Howard Hillier-Daines | Officer | Expected | |
Tony Macklin | Officer | In attendance | |
Kathryn Stubbs | Officer | Expected | |
COL - Events | Council Staff | Expected | |
Peter Young | Officer | Expected | |
Adam Collins | Officer | Expected | |
Colin Buttery | Officer | In attendance |