Venue: Livery Hall - Guildhall
Contact: Gemma Stokley
tel. no.: 020 7332 3414
Email: gemma.stokley@cityoflondon.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Kristian Turner | Officer | Expected | |
Neel Devlia | Officer | Expected | |
Catherine Linford | Council Staff | Expected | |
Kieran Mackay | Council Staff | Expected | |
Matt Ball | Council Staff | Expected | |
Julie Smith | Council Staff | Expected | |
Elisabeth Hannah | Council Staff | Expected | |
Gordon Roy | Council Staff | In attendance | |
Gideon Stothard | Officer | Expected | |
Zahur Khan | Officer | In attendance | |
Alison Bunn | Council Staff | Expected | |
Leah Coburn | Officer | Expected | |
Gillian Howard | Officer | Expected | |
Alastair Michael Moss, Deputy | Chair | Present | |
Christopher Michael Hayward | Deputy Chairman | Apologies | |
Munsur Ali | Committee Member | Absent | |
Rehana Banu Ameer | Committee Member | Present | |
Randall Keith Anderson | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Gordon Bennett | Committee Member | Present | |
Mark Bostock | Committee Member | Present | |
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Henry Nicholas Almroth Colthurst | Committee Member | Present | |
Karina Dostalova | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Gerard Dunphy | Committee Member | Present | |
Emma Edhem (Alderman) | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Sophie Anne Fernandes | Committee Member | Absent | |
Marianne Bernadette Fredericks | Committee Member | Present | |
Prem Goyal (Alderman) | Committee Member | Present | |
Tracey Graham | Committee Member | Present | |
Graeme Harrower | Committee Member | Present | |
Christopher Hill | Committee Member | Present | |
Robert Charles Hughes-Penney (Alderman) | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Jamie Ingham Clark, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Shravan Jashvantrai Joshi | Committee Member | Present | |
Oliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Natasha Maria Cabrera Lloyd-Owen | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Andrew Paul Mayer | Committee Member | Present | |
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Sylvia Doreen Moys | Committee Member | Present | |
Barbara Patricia Newman | Committee Member | Present | |
Graham Packham | Committee Member | Present | |
Susan Jane Pearson | Committee Member | Present | |
Judith Pleasance | Committee Member | Present | |
James Henry George Pollard, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
James de Sausmarez | Committee Member | Present | |
Oliver Sells QC | Committee Member | Present | |
William Upton QC | Committee Member | Present | |
Sir David Hugh Wootton (Alderman) | Committee Member | Absent | |
Angela Roach | Officer | Expected | |
David Horkan | Council Staff | In attendance | |
Simon Owen | Officer | Expected | |
Deborah Cluett | Officer | In attendance | |
Alison Hurley | Officer | Expected | |
Carolyn Dwyer | Officer | In attendance | |
Annie Hampson | Officer | In attendance | |
Paul Beckett | Officer | In attendance | |
Paul Monaghan | Officer | In attendance | |
Ian Hughes | Officer | Expected | |
Tom Leathart | Officer | Expected | |
Bhakti Depala | Officer | Expected | |
Peter Young | Officer | Expected | |
Alan Rickwood | Officer | Expected | |
Alexander Williams | Officer | Expected | |
COL - Events | Council Staff | Expected | |
Peter Kane | Officer | Expected | |
Bob Roberts | Officer | Expected | |
Gemma Stokley | Officer | In attendance | |
Ruth Calderwood | Officer | In attendance | |
Amelia Ehren | Officer | In attendance | |
David Farnsworth | Officer | In attendance | |
Simon Latham | Officer | In attendance | |
Bruce McVean | Public | In attendance | |
Craig Stansfield | Public | In attendance | |
Chandni Tanna | Officer | In attendance | |
Nicholas Welland | Officer | In attendance |