Venue: Virtual meeting can be viewed at following link https://youtu.be/P_fivadahgE
Contact: Julie Mayer tel. no. 020 7332 1410
Email: julie.mayer@cityoflondon.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
George Christopher Abrahams | Committee Member | Present | |
Munsur Ali | Committee Member | Present | |
Rehana Banu Ameer | Committee Member | Present | |
Randall Keith Anderson | Chairman | Present | |
Anne Bamford | Officer | In attendance | |
Matthew Bell | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Gordon Bennett | Committee Member | Present | |
Carol Boswarthack | Officer | In attendance | |
Andrew Carter | Officer | In attendance | |
Steven Chandler | Officer | In attendance | |
Simon Cribbens | Officer | In attendance | |
Mary Durcan | Committee Member | Present | |
Helen Lesley Fentimen | Committee Member | Present | |
John William Fletcher | Committee Member | Present | |
Marianne Bernadette Fredericks | Committee Member | Present | |
John Garbutt (Alderman) | Committee Member | Absent | |
Prem Goyal (Alderman) | Committee Member | Present | |
David Andrew Graves (Alderman) | Committee Member | Present | |
Caroline Wilma Haines | Committee Member | Apologies | |
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Graeme Harrower | Committee Member | Present | |
Mark Jarvis | Officer | In attendance | |
Laura Jørgensen | Co-Optee | Absent | |
Angus Knowles-Cutler | Committee Member | Absent | |
Natasha Maria Cabrera Lloyd-Owen | Committee Member | Present | |
Julie Mayer | Secretary | In attendance | |
Catherine McGuinness, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Gerald Mehrtens | Officer | In attendance | |
Benjamin Daniel Murphy | Committee Member | Present | |
Paul Murtagh | Officer | In attendance | |
Joyce Carruthers Nash, Deputy | Committee Member | Present | |
Barbara Patricia Newman | Committee Member | Present | |
Dhruv Patel | Committee Member | Present | |
Susan Jane Pearson | Committee Member | Present | |
Chris Pelham | Officer | In attendance | |
William Pimlott | Committee Member | Present | |
Matt Piper | Co-Optee | Absent | |
Henrika Johanna Sofia Priest | Committee Member | In attendance | |
Jason Paul Pritchard | Committee Member | Present | |
James de Sausmarez | Committee Member | Present | |
Ruby Sayed | Deputy Chairman | Present | |
Chandni Tanna | Officer | In attendance | |
Philip Woodhouse, Deputy | Committee Member | Absent |