Section menu
Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Your London Assembly Members
Your Members
MPs
You are here:
Location
Councillors on site - 1 May 2024
Location:
All locations
Aldermens' Court
Aldermens' Dining Room
Apothecaries' Hall
Armourers' Hall
Guildhall Art Gallery & Roman London’s Amphitheatre
Barbican Centre
Ashtead Estate Office
Basinghall Suite
City of London School
Chief Commoner's Parlour
Church of St Clement Eastcheap
Burnham Beeches
Church of St Edmund the King
Church of St James Garlickhythe
Church of St Sepulchre Without Newgate
Church of St Katherine Cree
City Marketing Suite
Committee Room 1
Crypts
Cutlers' Hall
Drapers' Hall
Fishmongers' Hall
Freemens' School
Guildhall School of Music & Drama
Great Hall
Hampstead Heath
Highgate Wood Offices
Ironmongers' Hall
Livery Hall
Mansion House
Museum of London
Old Library
Painters' Hall
St Botolph's Church
Queen's Park
St Andrew by the Wardrobe
St Clement Eastcheap
St Giles' Cripplegate
St Lawrence Jewry next Guildhall
St Margaret Lothbury
St Mary Aldermary
St Mary at Hill
St Olave's Parish Hall
St Olave's Church
Stationers' Hall
Tallow Chandlers' Hall
Watermens' Hall
Wax Chandlers' Hall
Committee Rooms
Spitalfields Market
Members Dining Room (Guildhall Club)
Smithfield Market
Epping Forest - The Warren
Members Dining Room (Private)
Hampstead Heath Education Centre
Salusbury Rooms, 103 Salusbury Road, London, NW6 6RA
Epping Forest - Field Centre
City of London School for Girls - St Giles Terrace, Barbican, EC2Y 8BB
Guildhall
Commitee Room 3
Committee Room 3
Date:
e.g. 31/12/2001
Include:
Councillors
Co-optees
Councillors on site
Name
Time
Alastair John Naisbitt King DL (Alderman)
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Christopher Makin (Alderman)
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Joanna Tufuo Abeyie MBE
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Munsur Ali
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Shahnan Bakth
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Jamel Banda
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Matthew Bell
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Aaron Anthony Jose Hasan D'Souza
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, Deputy
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Anne Corbett, Deputy
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
John William Fletcher, Deputy
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Marianne Bernadette Fredericks, Deputy
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Madush Gupta, Deputy
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Shravan Jashvantrai Joshi, Deputy MBE
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Elizabeth Anne King, Deputy BEM JP
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Nighat Qureishi, Deputy
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Mary Durcan JP
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Helen Lesley Fentimen OBE JP
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Dawn Frampton
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Steve Goodman OBE
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Laura Jørgensen
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Natasha Maria Cabrera Lloyd-Owen
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Timothy James McNally
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Eamonn James Mullally
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Henrika Johanna Sofia Priest
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Jason Paul Pritchard
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Beverley Ryan
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Ruby Sayed
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Tom Sleigh
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Naresh Hari Sonpar
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Jacqueline Roberts Webster
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Ceri Wilkins
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Philip Woodhouse
2.00 pm -
Community & Children's Services Committee
Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Your London Assembly Members
Your Members
MPs