Venue: Guildhall
Contact: Gregory Moore
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
George Christopher Abrahams | Commoners | Expected | |
John David Absalom | Commoners | Expected | |
Caroline Kordai Addy | Commoners | Expected | |
Munsur Ali | Commoners | Expected | |
Rehana Banu Ameer, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Randall Keith Anderson, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Nicholas Anstee (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Alexander Robertson Martin Barr (Alderman) | Commoners | Expected | |
Douglas Barrow | Commoners | Expected | |
Adrian Mark Bastow | Commoners | Expected | |
Matthew Bell | Commoners | Expected | |
John Bennett | Commoners | Expected | |
Peter Gordon Bennett | Commoners | Expected | |
Nicholas Michael Bensted-Smith JP | Commoners | Expected | |
Christopher Paul Boden, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Mark Bostock, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Charles Edward Beck Bowman (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
David John Bradshaw, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Tijs Broeke | Commoners | Expected | |
Michael John Cassidy CBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Roger Arthur Holden Chadwick, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
John Douglas Chapman | Commoners | Expected | |
Dominic Gerard Christian | Commoners | Expected | |
Thomas Cowley Clementi | Commoners | Expected | |
COL - Events | Council Staff | Expected | |
Henry Nicholas Almroth Colthurst, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Graeme Doshi-Smith, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Simon Duckworth, Deputy OBE DL | Commoners | Expected | |
Peter Gerard Dunphy, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Mary Durcan JP | Commoners | Expected | |
Professor Emma Edhem (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
John Ernest Edwards, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Peter Estlin (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Kevin Malcolm Everett, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Anne Helen Fairweather | Commoners | Expected | |
Helen Lesley Fentimen OBE JP | Commoners | Expected | |
Sophie Anne Fernandes | Commoners | Expected | |
John William Fletcher, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Marianne Bernadette Fredericks, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
John Garbutt (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Alison Gowman (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Prem Goyal OBE (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Tracey Graham | Commoners | Expected | |
David Andrew Graves (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Timothy Russell Hailes (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Caroline Wilma Haines | Commoners | Expected | |
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines | Commoners | Expected | |
Graeme Harrower | Commoners | Expected | |
Christopher Michael Hayward, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Christopher Hill | Commoners | Expected | |
Tom Hoffman, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Ann Holmes, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Robert Picton Seymour Howard (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Michael Hudson | Commoners | Expected | |
Robert Charles Hughes-Penney (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Wendy Hyde | Commoners | Expected | |
Jamie Ingham Clark, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Clare James, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Gregory Jones KC (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Henry Llewellyn Michael Jones MBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Shravan Jashvantrai Joshi, Deputy MBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Vincent Keaveny CBE (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Alastair John Naisbitt King DL (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Angus Knowles-Cutler | Commoners | Expected | |
Dame Susan Langley, DBE (Alderwoman & Sheriff) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Gregory Alfred Lawrence | Commoners | Expected | |
Tim Levene (Alderman) | Commoners | Expected | |
Vivienne Littlechild | Commoners | Expected | |
Natasha Maria Cabrera Lloyd-Owen | Commoners | Expected | |
Oliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge | Commoners | Expected | |
Charles Edward Lord, OBE JP, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Ian David Luder (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Nicholas Stephen Leland Lyons (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
The Rt Hon. The Lord Mayor, Alderman Professor Michael Raymond Mainelli (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Paul Nicholas Martinelli, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Bronek Masojada (Alderman & Sheriff) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Andrew Paul Mayer | Commoners | Expected | |
Jeremy Mayhew | Commoners | Expected | |
Catherine McGuinness CBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Andrew Stratton McMurtrie JP | Commoners | Expected | |
Wendy Mead OBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Robert Allan Merrett, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Andrien Gereith Dominic Meyers, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, Deputy BEM | Commoners | Expected | |
Gregory Moore | Secretary | Expected | |
Hugh Fenton Morris | Commoners | Expected | |
Alastair Michael Moss, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Benjamin Daniel Murphy | Commoners | Expected | |
Barbara Patricia Newman, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Graham Packham | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Andrew Charles Parmley, (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Susan Jane Pearson (Alderwoman) | Commoners | Expected | |
John Petrie | Commoners | Expected | |
William Pimlott | Commoners | Expected | |
Judith Pleasance | Commoners | Expected | |
James Henry George Pollard, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Henrika Johanna Sofia Priest | Commoners | Expected | |
Jason Paul Pritchard | Commoners | Expected | |
Stephen Douglas Quilter | Commoners | Expected | |
Deputy Richard David Regan | Commoners | Expected | |
Angela Roach | Officer | Expected | |
Elizabeth Rogula, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir William Anthony Bowater Russell (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
James de Sausmarez | Commoners | Expected | |
Ruby Sayed | Commoners | Expected | |
The Rt Hon the Baroness Patricia Scotland of Asthal, QC (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
John George Stewart Scott, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Ian Christopher Norman Seaton MBE | Commoners | Expected | |
Oliver Sells KC | Commoners | Expected | |
Dr Giles Robert Evelyn Shilson, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Jeremy Lewis Simons | Commoners | Expected | |
Tom Sleigh | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Michael Snyder, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
James Michael Douglas Thomson, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
John Tomlinson, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
James Richard Tumbridge | Commoners | Expected | |
William Upton KC | Commoners | Expected | |
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano Wheatley | Commoners | Expected | |
Philip Woodhouse | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir David Hugh Wootton (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected | |
Dawn Linsey Wright, Deputy | Commoners | Expected | |
Sir Alan Colin Drake Yarrow (Alderman) | Aldermen | Expected |